This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 134 comparable listings.
535,000 ر.س.
** عملائنا الكرام *من قلب مدينة جدة وأرقى أحيائها مخطط درب الحرمين* جراند | رفاهية تعانق تفاصيل الحياة في قلب حي درب الحرمين بجدة، يقدّم لك جراند سدنة أسلوب حياة فاخر يجمع بين الموقع الذهبي، والتصميم ...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha