This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 660,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
660,000 ر.س.
شقق فاخرة للبيع فى حي السلامة – مدينة جدة الموقع : حي السلامة – مدينة جدة السعر : 660,000 المساحة : 143 م² مترفر بها شهادة أشغال الدور يحتوي علي 3 شقق مواصفات الشقة : - 4 غرف - 3 دورات مياه - مطبخ - ص...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah