This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 439,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
439,000 ر.س.
*أستثمر معنا في شقه بتشطيب عصري تتمتع بالخصوصية والراحة واحصل على فرصة للعيش في مجتمع راقي ومتميز في حي الواحه مخطط سندس الموقع سكني متكامل الخدمات يوفر لك ولعائلتك الراحة والأمان كذلك يتمتع بموقع است...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah