This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 170 comparable listings.
48,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة راقية للإيجار في مشروع رواس 23 في مدينة الدمام - حي ثروة تفاصيل اكثر الرمز العرض : A01050# *مكونات الوحدة* - غرف النوم 3 - دورات المياه 3 - مجلس - صاله - غرفة عامله مع دورة مياه - بالكوني - م...
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif