This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 354,330 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
354,330 ر.س.
ثلاث غرف حي النزهه مدخلين وصاله ومطبخ وثلاثه دورات مياه *مميزات الــمشروع* *تشطيبات فاخره وعصريه *مساحات جدآ مختلفه تناسب احتياجات المستثمر والساكن *دخول ذكي (سمارت هوم) *مدخل عصري وحديث *خزانات مستقل...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah