This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 319,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
319,000 ر.س.
شقه 3غرف اماميه مكونات الوحده 2غرفه نوم مجلس صالة معيشة مطبخ مدخلين 3دورات مياه خزان علوي وسفلي خاص موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص عداد موية خاص
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah