This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 296,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
296,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته نقدم لكم مشروعنا في حي الريان المكون من 3غرف مساحة 101م بسعر 296000الف. مرافق المشروع نادي سطحي رجالي، نسائي. مميزات الموقع والمشروع مرفقة في الصور عروضنا في جميع احياء...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan