This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 46% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
رقم العرض GD788 نوع العقار: شقة فاخرة للبيع الموقع: الروضة - جنوب الكيال المساحة: 123.73 م العمر ؛ جديد المواصفات: الدور الاول 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفتين ماستر 3 حمامات مطبخ راكب - مكيفات راكبه صاله - صاله...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah