This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
530,000 ر.س.
شقة فاخرة للبيع في حيالواحة – جدة خلفية راقية بموقع مميز المساحة: 133 متر المواصفات: 4 غرف بتصميم عصري يضمن الراحة والخصوصية السعر: 530.000 ريال فقط تمتاز الشقة بتوزيع ذكي للمساحات وتشطيب راقي يلبي اح...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah