This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 365,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
365,000 ر.س.
______________________ نعلن لكم عن شقه ثلاث غرف مدخل ذو طابع فندقي تكييف مدخل المبنئ نضام تكييف اسبيلت نضام مصعدين العماره فل اتوماتيك خزانات مستقله مواقف خاصه كاميرات مراقبه انتركوم بكاميرات نماذج بم...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah