This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 569,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
569,000 ر.س.
مشروع جوار السلامة شقة مميزة بمواصفات عملية وتصميم عصري: أربع غرف ثلاثة غرف نوم ثلاثة دورات مياه مدخلين مستقلين صالة معيشة مطبخ مقلس رجال موقف خاص المساحة: 125 م² السعر: 569 ألف
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah