This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
560,000 ر.س.
*العرض رقم | S218* *شقة 4 غرف للبيع حي الواحة مخطط سندس – جدة |* مساحة الشقة 124م *امامية على شارعين* مدخلين للشقة * 4 غرف * 3 دورات مياه * صالة * مطبخ * *مميزات الشقة* * شهادة اشغال متوفرة * موقف خاص...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah