This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
535,000 ر.س.
مشروعنا الجديد *مشروع *ط ( أشعة الشمس أو شعاع الشمس ) *احدى مشاريع في حي الحمراء .. رقم المشروع 108* شقه غرفتين المساحه 92متر السعر 535000 يقع المشروع على شارعين متظاهرة .. بواجهتين شرقية ☀ غربية مساح...
الرويس
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais