This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
390,000 ر.س.
شقق فاخره للتمليك الموقع حي النزهه تتكون الشقه من 4 غرف مدخلين صاله مطبخ ٣ دورات مياه موقف خاص غسيل خزان مستقل سفلي علوي عداد خاص مساحه 129متر ضمانات شامله تصل إلى 20سنه . للإستفسار 0554541945
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah