This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 6,840 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
570 ر.س.
شقة للبيع – إفراغ فوري وجاهزة للسكن فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة عصرية في موقع رائع، مناسبة للسكن أو للاستثمار العقاري بعائد إيجاري جيد. تقبل الدفع كاش أو عن طريق البنك. مميزات الشقة: موقع مميز وقريب من جمي...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa