This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
350,000 ر.س.
شقة خلفية للبيع – فرصة مميزة مخطط درب الحرمين تفاصيل الشقة: المساحة: 109 م² السعر: 350,000 ريال صالة معيشة مجلس رجال غرفتين نوم 3 دورات مياه مطبخ موقف خاص مواصفات إضافية: دخول ذكي أسقف مرتفعة تشطيبات ...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha