This 2BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 340,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 205 comparable listings.
340,000 ر.س.
شقة غرفتين المساحة: 81 م² السعر: 340 ألف ريال الموقع: شرقية مطلة على شارع مميزات الشقة: غرفتين نوم وصالة واسعة بتصميم عصري. مطبخ مستقل مجهز بخط غاز مركزي. 2 دورات مياه بتوزيع عملي. بلكونة خاصة لإطلالة...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha