This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 519,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
519,000 ر.س.
فلسفه الفخامة مشروع D1 حي المروة فكل زاوية فيه تُروى قصة عنوانها الراحة والفخامة موقع استراتيجي بحي المروة • ظهير شارع حراء • دقيقتين من شارع الامير متعب • دقيقتين من شارع الامير ماجد • 4 دقائق من ح...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa