This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 829,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 810,000 SAR. Based on 182 comparable listings.
829,000 ر.س.
شقق حي *[النهضة ٢] * ** مميزات المشروع • نظام ذكي كامل للتحكم بالمنزل • تحكم صوتي متكامل • أبواب WBC مرتفعة • أسقف عالية • مصعد أوتوماتيكي كامل • شرفات زجاجية • كاميرات مراقبة بدقة عالية • مواقف سيارا...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda