This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 610,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
610,000 ر.س.
الوسيط العقاري خالد الصاغي :0562077299 شقة أمامية للبيع – درب الحرمين | تصميم حديث وموقع مميز فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة أمامية بتصميم عصري ومواصفات متكاملة في موقع حيوي على درب الحرمين. مواصفات الشقة: ال...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha