This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 330,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
330,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة غرفتين موقع مميز – مدينة جدة حي النزهه المساحة:97 م² السعر: 330 الف ريال فقط تفاصيل الشقة: ▪ صالة معيشة واسعة ▪ غرفتين ▪ مطبخ ▪ غرفة خادمة ▪ 2 دورات مياه الضمانات: 15 سنة على الهيكل الإنشائي...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah