Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 355,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
355,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع حي الصفا شقه ثلاث غرف المساحه 105 السعر 355
علي عبدالله بن علي العمري
مؤسسة علي عبدالله العمري العقارية
رخصة إعلان: 7200869880
الصفا
Browse more properties available in Al Safa, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale
Ar Rayan
1329 apartments for sale