This 3BR floor in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 315,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 319 comparable listings.
315,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للباحثين عن السكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والمميز في قلب ابحر الشماليه حي الياقوت شقه 3 غرف مساحة 100 م السعر 315.000 *(( دخول ذكي ...
الياقوت
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout