This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 579 comparable listings.
470,000 ر.س.
عملائنا الكرام يوجد شقة ثلاث بمنافغها بمساحة 111م بسعر 470 الف تفاصيل الشقة مدخلين 3 غرف 3 دورات مياه صالة ومطبخ تكييف اسبليت موقف خاص عدادات خاصة
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah