This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
29,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه صغيرة مكونه من 2 نوم ومجلس وصاله و3 دورات مياه وغرفه غسيل مطبخ راكب 29000 ايجار سنوي شامل المياه الحلوة والغاز التامين 2000 ريال سكن عايلة فقط التواصل واتساب مع جوال مكتب الواحة العقاري الشعلة 552...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah