This 2BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 310,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
310,000 ر.س.
للراغبين بسكن او الاستثمار يوجد موقع مميز بتصميم راقي حي الزهراء شارع حراء امتداد دوار التاريخ شقه للبيع غرفتين شمالية شرقية 2 غرف نوم صاله مطبخ 2 دورات مياه مساحتها ٧٧م السعر 310 الف *على شارع حراء ا...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra