This 6BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,520,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
روف للتمليك فاخر بتصميم عصري وجودة عالية تقدّم هذه الشقة نموذجًا مميزًا يجمع بين المساحة الرحبة والتقسيم العملي، لتلبي احتياجات العائلة وتوفر أعلى درجات الراحة والخصوصية. تفاصيل الشقة: • المساحة: 307 ...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra