This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
360,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته حي السلامه شقه غرفتين مساحه 76 متر اثنين دورات مياه صاله معيشه مطبخ مدخلين للشقه موقف خاص سمارت هوم خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي مميزات الشقه تشطيبات فاخره عصريه واجهات حديثه ...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah