This 5BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير حي الزهراء البيع كاش ⚪ شقة أمامية شارع 3 غرف نموذج ( A ) مساحتها (130م) السعر (700 ألف ). ⚪ شقة أمامية شارعين 3 غرف نموذج ( B ) مساحتها( 130م ...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra