This 4BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 885,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
885,000 ر.س.
مشروع كادي بـحـي الزهراء شقة امامية 4 غرف شقتين بالدور تسعة وحدات فقط بالمشروع *الـبـيـع كـــاش*🟦 *الـبـيـع كـــاش*🟦 *الـبـيـع كـــاش*🟦 المميزات: اسقف عالية ↕ مصعد فل اوتوماتك كاميرات مراقبة للمواق...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra