This 5BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 136 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته مشروع حي الربوه ملحق >6 غرف مساحة 239 السعر 790.000 في أفضل مواقع حي الربوة • جامع المهاجرين • وقت اللياقة • طريق الأمير ماجد • طريق المكرونة • دوار الهندسة • نافذ على ...
الربوة
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa