This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 39% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للباحثين عن السكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الواقع في درب الحرمين مقابل السلام مول باطلاله على الحديقه كذلك المشروع يتكون من غرفتين اماميات ...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha