This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 640,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
640,000 ر.س.
*♦ روف فاخره للتمليك بحي *المنار* .. عرض ♦مكونات الروف ▫4غرف منها ماستر ▫3دورات مياة ▫صالة ▫مطبخ ▫سطح ____________ مدخلين ▫خزان علوي وسفلي ▫موقف خاص ▫2 مصاعد ▫اسقف مرتفعه ▫كيمرات مراقبه ▫دخول ذكي ...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar