This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 410,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
410,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع افراغ فوري الموقع جدة حي النزهة 1 يعتبر من ارقى احياء جدة الشقة تتميز بتشطيبها الفاخر الملائم لاستدامة جودة الحياة مواصفات الشقة: مدخل رئيسي مساحة الشقة 70م صاله واسعه مع مطبخ بنظام امريكي م...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah