This 1BR apartment in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 19,200 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
19,200 ر.س.SAR/سال
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Manar