This 2BR apartment in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 23,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
3,000 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
سكن عوايل شقه موثثه و مفروشه بالكامل بجوار بنده و كامل الخدمات و موقف خاص مضلل
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd