This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
390,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع سكني فاخر بتصميم فندقي وتشطيبات راقية، في مخطط درب الحرمين – حي الفيحاء، قريب من محطة قطار الحرمين، خط المترو المستقبلي، وأهم طرق جدة الحيوية والمولات الكبرى. شقة...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha