This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 455,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
455,000 ر.س.
شركاء النجاح ان تطرح لكم مشروعها الجديد *مشروع117 - النعيم * وحدات سكنية من 2 / 3 / 4 غرف ملاحـق (روف) 4 غرف أسعار تبدأ من 365،000 ريال فقط ومساحات تصل الى 185م • *المشروع يقع على شارع محمد زيدان التج...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem