This 3BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة حي المنتزة شقة جديدة فاخرة ببلكونة مطلة على حديقة أرامكو وموقع استراتيجي مقابل منتزة أرامكو البيئي صالة كبيرة مجلس للضيوف بدورة مياة مستقلة ومدخل مستقل مطبخ متصل بالصالة عدد 3 غرف نوم احدا...
المنتزة
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah