This 2BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 630,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 455,000 SAR. Based on 232 comparable listings.
630,000 ر.س.
*شركائنا شركـاء النجاح* * يسرّ الإعلان عن بدء الحجز * مشروع حي النهضة* * الاستلام خلال 12 شهر* *مميزات المشروع :* *مدخل فندقي* *سمارت هوم* *دخـول ذكي* *اسقف مرتفعة* *شبكة الياف بصرية* *كاميرات مراقبة*...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda