This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 435,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
435,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم عرضنا اليوم شقه اربع غرف في حي الفيحاء مخطط درب الحرمين شقه تتكون من ثلاث غرف مساحه123متر غرفتين نوم ومجلس وثلاث دورات مياه صاله معيشه مطبخ خزان...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha