This 1BR apartment in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 32,100 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
36,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للتواصل 0509832333 شقه مفروشة يوجد بها سطح خاص وتتكون من غرفه ومطبخ مفتوح على الصاله وسطح ودورة مياه متوفر بالمطبخ جميع الأجهزة الكهربائية متوفر انترنت - سرير مزدوج شخصين - تلفزيون - مايكرويف - فرن كه...
مدينة العمال
Browse more properties available in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Madinat Al Umal