This 2BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 469,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 459,000 SAR. Based on 148 comparable listings.
469,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم شقه غرفتين في مشروعنا الجديد حي الزهراء مساحه الشقه 80 متر تفاصيل الوحده السكنيه مدخلين غرفه نوم مجلس رجال صاله معيشه مطبخ اثنين دوره مياه الشقه...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra