This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة عوائل جديدة للإيجار – الدمام | حي الشعلة الموقع: حي الشعلة – الدمام موقع استراتيجي: يبعد 3 دقائق فقط عن طريق أبو حدرية (هاي واي) قريب من ارامكو و اثراء الدور: الأول ⸻ تفاصيل الشقة: • 3 غرف نوم: • ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah