This 344 sqm land in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 775,125 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 1,295,800 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
775,125 ر.س.
البيع لي كامل الارض `معروض للبيع ارض في الندي موقع مميز زاوية مخطط 98 بالقرب لمسجد المحارب مفروزة علي أرضين البيع لي الأرض كاملة تصلح فلتين أو دور و شقق التفاصيل` *مساحة الأرض 707م* *مفروزة لي صكين 34...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada