This 968 sqm land in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,549,792 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 135 comparable listings.
1,549,792 ر.س.
للبيع ارضي سكنية الدمام - حي الشعلة مخطط واحة الشرقية 1243/1 بلك رقم 8 قطعة رقم 99 مساحة 969 متر شوارع 16 شمال 16 جنوب قرب الخدمات ومدخل الحي مطلوب 1600 ريال للمتر يتوفر اراضي مجاورة بنفس البلك عرش ال...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah