This 1255 sqm land in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 3,138,600 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 2,440,014 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
3,138,600 ر.س.
مساحة 1255 ‼السعر غير شامل ضريبة التصرفات العقارية و السعي ‼ ⏰ المعاينة و للتواصل: يوميًا من 9 صباحًا حتى 9 مساءً 0567773064 0505827075 الموقع: ارض بالمجاورة السادسة جنوبية شارع ١٨م ترخيص الاعلان : 72...
الشاطئ الغربي
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi