This 5BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 113% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
حي النعيم بالقرب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق ملحق دور كامل مدخلين المساحة 374 متر السعر 16,00000 مواصفات الملحق 4غرف نوم مجلس رجال مجلس نساء غرفة طعام 6دورات مياه مطبخ صاله معيشه غرفة غسيل غرفة شغاله مصع...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem