This 700 sqm land in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,295,800 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
1,400,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارضين حي الندي مساحة كل ارض 700 متر الموقع مميز واجهة كل ارض واحدة شرقية واحدة غربية تصلح شقق تمليك او فلل سعر المتر 2000 ريال إمكانية البيع المفرد لي تفاصيل اكثر تواصل واتساب
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada