This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 519,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
519,000 ر.س.
يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للتمليك الموقع حي السلامه خلف ممشـــــــــى اليمامــــــــــــــــــة موقع المشروع مطل على حديقه وقريب من مسجد يتميز المشروع با القرب من جميع الخدمات تشطيبات فاخرة وعصرية ضمانات ش...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah